GC > NAD > NPUC > ORGC Forest Grove Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19157   OrgMastID: ANIFFO
Forest Grove Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adventista Hispana de Forest Grove)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Forest Grove Spanish Company

4021 19th Ave
Forest Grove OR 97116-2203
USA
Mail:  PO Box 3387
Hillsboro OR 97123-1909
USA
Members 414
Pastor Gluder Quispe
Asst/Assoc:  Jorge Daniel Richarson (Pastor - Associate)
Levanny Levyggy Laureano (Pastor - Assistant)
Phone:  503-992-0778
Website:  http://forestgrovespanishor.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.518901, Longitude: -123.077677 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 AM
Church: 11 AM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Oregon Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information