GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC Framingham Portuguese SDA Church OMEntityID: 19161   OrgMastID: AN4MFR
Framingham Portuguese Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Marlboro Portugeuse SDA Church

720 Edgell Rd
Framingham MA 01701-3906
USA
Mail:  PO Box 975
Marlborough MA 01752-0975
USA
Members 144
Pastor Valter Da Silva Araujo
Phone:  508-863-1900
Website:  http://marlboroportuguesema.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.323240, Longitude: -71.437472 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:30 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Sun & Wed - 7:30 p.m
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  7:42 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, February 1, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information