GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Federal Way Hispanic Adventist Church OMEntityID: 19162   OrgMastID: ANIMFE
Federal Way Hispanic Adventist Church
(Igl Adventista Hispana de Federal Way)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Federal Way Hispanic Group

150 S 356th St
Federal Way WA 98003-8650
USA
Mail:  PO Box 4565
Federal Way WA 98063-4565
USA
Members 457
Pastor Wagner A Cilio
Asst/Assoc:  Vidal Josue Mendoza- Moreno (Pastor)
Website:  http://federalwayhispanicwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.283280, Longitude: -122.332019 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:44 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, October 30, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information