GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Tacoma Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 19163   OrgMastID: ANIMTB
Tacoma Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Tacoma)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Tacoma Hispanic Group

6218 48th Ave E
Tacoma WA 98443-2429
USA
Members 253
Pastor Arturo Jeronimo
Phone:  801-884-2840
Email: 
Website:  http://tacomahispanicwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.200292, Longitude: -122.366712 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:45 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:15 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, April 11, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information