GC > NAD > NSUC > GSTC Blue Angel Parkway SDA Church OMEntityID: 19185   OrgMastID: ANTGPE
Blue Angel Parkway Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Pensacola Westside

1080 N Blue Angel Pkwy
Pensacola FL 32506-6308
USA
Mail:  PO Box 36459
Pensacola FL 32516-6459
USA
Members 108
Pastor Darry Semillano
Phone:  850-453-3442
Website:  http://blueangelpkwy22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.412009, Longitude: -87.335076 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday - 6:30 p.m
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:49 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Gulf States Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, September 5, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information