GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Atlanta Metropolitan Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 19439   OrgMastID: ANTFGW
Atlanta Metropolitan Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adv Hispana Metropolitan de Atlanta)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Gwinnett Hispanic SDA Church

5990 Oakbrook Pkwy
Norcross GA 30093-1704
USA
Members 692
Pastor Edison Gonzalez
Phone:  770-242-5860
Website:  http://atlantametropolitanhispanicga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.911941, Longitude: -84.202245 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, June 14, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information