GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Marrero SDA Church OMEntityID: 19467   OrgMastID: ANW4NE
Marrero Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: New Orleans West Bank SDA Church

3104 Mary Dr
Marrero LA 70072-6028
USA
Mail:  PO Box 2008
Marrero LA 70073-2008
USA
Members 119
Pastor Virgo Belizaire
Phone:  504-220-1556
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.847518, Longitude: -90.120128 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information