GC > NAD > LKUC > MICC Brighton SDA Church OMEntityID: 19486   OrgMastID: ANFFNO
Brighton Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Novi New Beginings

228 S 4th St
Brighton MI 48116-1301
USA
Members 81
Pastor Raymond Torres
Phone:  248-437-2021
Website:  http://www.brightonsdachurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.528106, Longitude: -83.788935 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:15
Church: 9:30
Prayer Meeting: Tues 7:00
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Michigan Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information