GC > NAD > COUC > OHIC Ebenezer Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19488   OrgMastID: ANBFWE
Ebenezer Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana Ebenezer)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: West Boulevard Hispanic SDA Church

7322 Elton Ave
Cleveland OH 44102-4135
USA
Mail:  7322 Elton Ave
Cleveland OH 44102-4135
USA
Members 310
Pastor Wiston Zuñiga
Phone:  216-939-8166
Email: 
Website:  http://ebenezerspanishoh.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.474940, Longitude: -81.735761 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: W 7:30/Youth 5-6 Sab
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  7:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Ohio Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, August 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information