GC > NAD > LKUC > LKRC Chicago Shalom II Hispanic SDA Church OMEntityID: 19523   OrgMastID: ANFBAM
Chicago Shalom II Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hisp de Shalom)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Roscoe Village Hispanic SDA Church, Chicago Albany Park Hispanic

3901 N Whipple St
Chicago IL 60618-3519
USA
Members 259
Pastor Renel Gomez Padron
Phone:  773-267-0072
Website:  http://chicagoshalomhispanicil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.952282, Longitude: -87.703963 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Lake Region Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 6, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information