GC > NAD > SCIC > BCOC Creekside Community SDA Company OMEntityID: 19629   OrgMastID: AN68CR
Creekside Community Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Creekside Langley, Creekside North Shore

Zion Lutheran Church
930 Cumberland St
New Westminster BC V3L 3H4
Canada
Mail:  c/o Molly Ryden
16369 110 Ave
Surrey BC V4N 4Y4
Canada
Members 121
Pastor Aaron Sikhosana
Phone:  604-349-1929
Fax:  604-853-8681
Email: 
Website:  http://creeksideadventist.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.226830, Longitude: -122.912413 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 am
Church: 11:30 am
Conference:  British Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, August 30, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information