GC > NAD > SCIC > QUBC Centre de Mauricie – Église adventiste OMEntityID: 19637   OrgMastID: AN6PGR
Centre de Mauricie – Église adventiste
(Centre de Mauricie Seventh-day Adventist Churcgh)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Grand'Mère SDA Church

5772 Boul des Hetres
Shawinigan QC G9N 4W3
Canada
Members 10
Pastor Edley Chineegadoo
Phone:  819-539-5808
Website:  http://grandmfre22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.573542, Longitude: -72.725467 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10 h 00
Church: 11 h 00
Prayer Meeting: Wed/Mer 19 h 00
Language:  French
Conference:  Quebec Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, May 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information