GC > NAD > SCIC > QUBC Gatineau – Église Adventiste OMEntityID: 19645   OrgMastID: AN6POU
Gatineau – Église Adventiste
(Gatineau Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Outaouais Québécois

74 Rue Principale
Gatineau QC J9H 3L7
Canada
Members 81
Pastor David Cevallos
Phone:  819-303-1123
Email: 
Website:  http://outaouaisqutbtcois22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.394576, Longitude: -75.847067 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9 h 30
Church: 11 h
Prayer Meeting: Tues/Mar 19 h
Language:  French
Conference:  Quebec Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, September 25, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information