GC > NAD > SCIC > ALBC Onoway SDA Church OMEntityID: 19667   OrgMastID: AN64ON
Onoway Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Albert Beach SDA

1.6 Km E of Onoway
2026 Hwy 37
Onoway AB
Canada
Mail:  PO Box 660
Onoway AB T0E 1V0
Canada
Members 93
Pastor Ian Bramble
Phone:  780-967-3132
Fax:  780-924-3092
Email: 
Website:  http://onowayadventist.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 53.716386, Longitude: -114.169730 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:45am
Church: 10:45am
Language:  English
Conference:  Alberta Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, December 17, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information