GC > NAD > SCIC > ALBC Red Willow Community SDA Church OMEntityID: 19681   OrgMastID: AN64RE
Red Willow Community Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: St. Albert SDA Church

15 Corriveau Ave
St. Albert AB T8N 5A3
Canada
Mail:  15 Corriveau Ave
St. Albert AB T8N 5A3
Canada
Members 385
Pastor David Guzman
Asst/Assoc:  Daniel J. Madden (Pastor - Youth)
Phone:  780-458-4644
Email: 
Website:  http://redwillowchurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 53.643132, Longitude: -113.571486 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Language:  English
Conference:  Alberta Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, October 14, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information