GC > NAD > NPUC > MNTC Fort Belknap Native American Company OMEntityID: 19759   OrgMastID: ANIBFO
Fort Belknap Native American Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Ft. Belknap SDA Group

271 Rodeo Drive Ave
Harlem MT 59526-8068
USA
Mail:  c/o George Walker
1525 Bevolden Rd
Hogeland MT 59529-9613
USA
Members 19
Pastor Michael Hope
Phone:  406-353-4858
Website:  http://fortbelknapmt.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 48.458566, Longitude: -108.747206 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Montana Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, November 23, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information