GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Everett Indonesian SDA Church OMEntityID: 19943   OrgMastID: ANIMEW
Everett Indonesian Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Everett Indonesian Co

2919 Everett Ave
Everett WA 98201-3810
USA
Members 179
Pastor Julyamin Parulian Hutauruk
Phone:  909-225-1223
Website:  http://everettindonesian22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.982073, Longitude: -122.191187 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:00 am
Church: 10:45 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:00 pm
Language:  Indonesian
Sunset:  8:46 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, April 15, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information