GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC El Faro Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 19973   OrgMastID: AN4MST
El Faro Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(El Faro)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Stoneham Spanish SDA Church

896 Main St
Woburn MA 01801-1507
USA
Mail:  PO Box 2023
Woburn MA 01888-0023
USA
Members 80
Pastor Victor Perez
Phone:  540-682-3221
Website:  http://www.ssdachurch.com/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.508090, Longitude: -71.160816 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00 p.m.
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 26, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information