GC > NAD AdventHealth Lake Placid OMEntityID: 20150   OrgMastID: ANZBFT
AdventHealth Lake Placid
(- A part of AdventHealth Sebring)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Lake Placid

1210 US 27 N
Lake Placid FL 33852-7948
USA
Phone:  863-465-3777
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 27.320189, Longitude: -81.369330 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:28 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  HealthCare Corporation (MN)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information