GC > NAD AdventHealth Winter Park OMEntityID: 20152   OrgMastID: ANZBFV
AdventHealth Winter Park
(- A part of AdventHealth Orlando)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Florida Hospital Winter Park, Winter Park Memorial Hospital

200 N Lakemont Ave
Winter Park FL 32792-3273
USA
Phone:  407-646-7000
Website:  http://www.winterparkhospital.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 28.597913, Longitude: -81.326799 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:26 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  HealthCare Corporation (MN)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information