GC > NAD St Helena Hospital Clear Lake OMEntityID: 20659   OrgMastID: ANZWRE
St Helena Hospital Clear Lake
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Redbud Community Hospital

15630 18th Ave
Clearlake CA 95422-9336
USA
Mail:  PO Box 6710
Clearlake CA 95422-6710
USA
Phone:  707-995-5820
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.935380, Longitude: -122.620098 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:17 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 6, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information