GC > NAD > COUC > PNAC Adventist WholeHealth Network OMEntityID: 20668   OrgMastID: ANBIAD
Adventist WholeHealth Network
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Reading Institute for Better Living

2363 Mountain Rd
Hamburg PA 19526-8745
USA
Phone:  610-685-9900
Fax:  610-685-7171
Email: 
Website:  http://www.awhn.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.555570, Longitude: -76.035530 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Pennsylvania Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Clinic (MC)
Updated:  Monday, January 11, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information