GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Russian Center for Spiritual Enrichment OMEntityID: 20720   OrgMastID: ANIMRU
Russian Center for Spiritual Enrichment
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Center for Spiritual Enrichment Company

Eastgate Congregational Church
15318 SE Newport Way
Bellevue WA 98006-1808
USA
Mail:  PO Box 6936
Bellevue WA 98008-0936
USA
Members 266
Pastor Vitali Oliinik
Phone:  425-687-6590
Fax:  425-687-6590
Email: 
Website:  http://www.russiancenters.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.570580, Longitude: -122.136020 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15 am
Language:  Russian
Sunset:  8:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 2, 2015
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information