GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Everett Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 20767   OrgMastID: ANIMLY
Everett Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Lynnwood )
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lynnwood Spanish Church

2005 Colby Ave
Everett WA 98201-2233
USA
Members 351
Pastor Juan Andrés Cancino Castillo
Website:  http://lynnwoodeverettspanishwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.990917, Longitude: -122.207982 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Tues 7:00 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:47 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, January 5, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information