GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Franklin SDA Church OMEntityID: 21008   OrgMastID: ANTIFS
Franklin Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: GracePoint SDA Church, North Chapel SDA Church

1753 Players Mill Rd
Franklin TN 37067-8582
USA
Mail:  1751 Players Mill Rd
Franklin TN 37067-8582
USA
Members 250
Pastor Oleksandr Sozinov
Email: 
Website:  http://franklinadventist.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.931738, Longitude: -86.781565 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 A.M. CST
Church: 11:00 A.M., CST
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, October 11, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information