GC > NAD > LKUC > ILNC Barrington Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 21040   OrgMastID: ANF4PA
Barrington Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Palatine

950 W Northwest Hwy
Barrington IL 60010-2335
USA
Members 92
Pastor Gilberto Bahena
Phone:  847-358-7614
Website:  http://palatinehispanicil.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.166642, Longitude: -88.157611 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 PM Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:10 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Illinois Conference (website)
Union:  Lake Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, October 12, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information