GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Desert Cove SDA Church OMEntityID: 21134   OrgMastID: ANP4LI
Desert Cove Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Litchfield Park/YES Adventist Fellowship

12400 W Desert Cove Rd
El Mirage AZ 85335-9785
USA
Mail:  13954 W Waddell Rd Ste 103 PMB 616
Surprise AZ 85379-8751
USA
Members 349
Phone:  623-466-7202
Email: 
Website:  http://desertcovesda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.584207, Longitude: -112.327960 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 10:45 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 p.m. Wednesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists, The (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, May 11, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information