GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Faith Filipino Seventh-day Adventist Chu OMEntityID: 21230   OrgMastID: AN6MDP
Faith Filipino Seventh-day Adventist Chu
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Downtown Toronto Filipino Fellowship Com

502 Bathurst St
Toronto ON M5S 2P9
Canada
Mail:  C/O Albert Guerrero
17 Braddock Rd
Etobicoke ON M9W 5H6
Canada
Members 108
Pastor Ardison Bernardo
Phone:  416-428-0323
Email: 
Website:  http://faithfilipinoon.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.658161, Longitude: -79.408707 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:30 am
Language:  English
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Saturday, June 19, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information