GC > NAD > ATUC > NNEC St. Albans SDA Company OMEntityID: 21271   OrgMastID: AN4ISA
St. Albans Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: St. Albans Fellowship Group

27 Church St
Saint Albans VT 05478-1675
USA
Members 14
Pastor Frentzen Pakpahan
Phone:  802-782-6600
Website:  http://stalbans22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 44.811825, Longitude: -73.081351 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 1:30 p.m.
Church: 3:00 p.m.
Prayer Meeting: 5:15 p.m. Wednesday
Sunset:  4:18 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, February 3, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information