GC > NAD > MAUC > IWMC Republic New Horizons SDA Church OMEntityID: 21986   OrgMastID: ANGBNE
Republic New Horizons Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Springfield New Horizons Seventh-day Adventist Church)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Springfield New Horizons SDA Company

4421 S Farm Road 85
Republic MO 65738-1382
USA
Mail:  PO Box 808
Republic MO 65738-0808
USA
Members 89
Pastor Jerry Lynn DuVall
Phone:  417-631-3935
Email: 
Website:  http://republicmosda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.135303, Longitude: -93.469527 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15 am
Language:  English
Sunset:  7:45 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Iowa-Missouri Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 20, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information