GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC La Esperanza Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 29917   OrgMastID: ANBBLB
La Esperanza Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bethel Spanish & Greenville Spanish

2410 West St
Union City NJ 07087-3614
USA
Mail:  C/O Lorena Mercado
75 Chadwick St # 1
East Rutherford NJ 07073-1632
USA
Members 392
Pastor Joe Daniel Navarro
Phone:  201-344-8013
Website:  http://laesperanzaspanishnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.768247, Longitude: -74.033314 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 6:30 pm Wednesday
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, January 10, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information