GC > NAD > COUC > CHSC Hagerstown Spanish Church OMEntityID: 30004   OrgMastID: ANB8HA
Hagerstown Spanish Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Hagerstown)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Hagerstown Spanish Company, Hagerstown Spanish Church

17805 Sherman Ave
Hagerstown MD 21740-7067
USA
Members 160
Pastor Kelvis Romero Montero
Phone:  301-302-7927
Website:  http://hagerstownspanish22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.623323, Longitude: -77.753018 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:30
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Chesapeake Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, April 9, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information