GC > NAD > SCIC > QUBC Victoriaville - Église Adventiste OMEntityID: 30098   OrgMastID: AN6PAD
Victoriaville - Église Adventiste
(Église Adventiste de Warwick)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Drummondville Company (Vote EXCO 84-07)

30 Rue de L'Hotel-De-Ville
Warwick QC J0A 1M0
Canada
Mail:  A/S Yvon Grondin
27 Rue de L'Entraide
Saint-Christophe-D'arthabaska QC G6R 0G3
Canada
Members 30
Pastor Edley Chineegadoo
Phone:  819-559-0202
Website:  http://adventistevictoriaville.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.945843, Longitude: -72.002530 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9 h 30
Church: 11 h 00
Language:  French
Conference:  Quebec Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Tuesday, December 29, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information