GC > NAD > MAUC > IWMC Houston SDA Fellowship OMEntityID: 30209   OrgMastID: ANGBHO
Houston Seventh-day Adventist Fellowship
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Houston SDA Fellowship (Company)

756 S Airport Rd
Houston MO 65483-1849
USA
Members 67
Pastor Brett (Charlie Brett) Randall Jr
Phone:  417-967-4121
Website:  http://houstonfellowshipmo.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 37.320929, Longitude: -91.972676 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 07:00 pm Thu
Language:  English
Sunset:  4:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Iowa-Missouri Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information