GC > NAD > PAUC > ARZC Shalom Spanish Church OMEntityID: 30262   OrgMastID: ANP4SH
Shalom Spanish Church
(Iglesia de Shalom)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Shalom Spanish Company

3520 W Taylor St
Phoenix AZ 85009-4112
USA
Mail:  3132 N 47th Ave
Phoenix AZ 85031-3602
USA
Members 230
Pastor Renato Valenzuela
Phone:  480-430-2041
Website:  http://shalomspanishaz.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.454392, Longitude: -112.135438 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30
Church: 11:00 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:36 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  The Arizona Conference Corporation of Seventh-day Adventists (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, June 27, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information