GC > NAD > PAUC > SCAC Central Japanese-American Comm. SDA Ch. OMEntityID: 30309   OrgMastID: ANPPHC
Central Japanese-American Comm. Seventh-day Adventist Ch.
(L. A. Central Japanese American )
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Hacienda Hts. American & Japanese SDA Ch, L.A. Central Japanese American SDA Churc

2113 E Villa St
Pasadena CA 91107-2436
USA
Mail:  926 Manley Dr
San Gabriel CA 91776-2329
USA
Members 154
Pastor Ataru Nakagawa
Asst/Assoc:  Takuma Shinasue (Pastor - Associate)
Phone:  626-304-7800
Fax:  626-304-7800
Email: 
Website:  http://www.centraljapanese.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.154681, Longitude: -118.106623 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 1:00 Wed, 7 pm Tu
Language:  Japanese
Sunset:  7:56 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Southern California Conference (website)
Union:  Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, December 26, 2016
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information