GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Seattle Korean Adventist Church OMEntityID: 30493   OrgMastID: ANIMI6
Seattle Korean Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Seattle Korean SDA Church

12322 Airport Rd
Everett WA 98204-5513
USA
Mail:  12322 Airport Rd
Everett WA 98204-5513
USA
Members 197
Pastor Yong Bum Park
Phone:  425-404-3618
Website:  http://seattlekoreanwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.884796, Longitude: -122.254743 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wednesday 7:00pm
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  8:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, May 14, 2018
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information