GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC West Long Branch Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 30698   OrgMastID: ANBBWL
West Long Branch Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Long Branch Spanish Co.

992 Broadway
West Long Branch NJ 07764-1588
USA
Mail:  C/O Maria E Torres
1202 Franklin Ave
Ocean NJ 07712-3510
USA
Members 120
Pastor Pablo Cisneros
Website:  http://westlongbranchspanishnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.298567, Longitude: -74.016801 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, February 17, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information