GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Alexandria Central Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 30775   OrgMastID: ANBMC2
Alexandria Central Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Igl Adv Hispana Central de Alexandria)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Chirilagua Spanish

322 N Alfred St
Alexandria VA 22314-2423
USA
Mail:  C/O Pr Pedro Huaringa
12903 Crossfield Dr
Beltsville MD 20705-6335
USA
Members 107
Pastor Pedro Huaringa
Website:  http://alexandriacentralspanishva.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.808480, Longitude: -77.048771 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 10:30 am
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:30 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, May 9, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information