GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Russian-Ukrainian Federal Way SDA Church OMEntityID: 30833   OrgMastID: ANIMRP
Russian-Ukrainian Federal Way Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Russian-Ukrainian Parousia SDA

1860 S 336th St
Federal Way WA 98003-8960
USA
Mail:  C/O Pastor Sergei Kuzmin
1860 S 336th St
Federal Way WA 98003-8960
USA
Members 150
Pastor Sergei Kuzmin
Phone:  253-754-6367
Email: 
Website:  http://www.steps2God.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.301012, Longitude: -122.308186 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:15 am
Prayer Meeting: Fri @ 7:00 pm
Sunset:  8:41 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, October 19, 2017
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information