GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC Camden SDA Church OMEntityID: 30883   OrgMastID: ANTICC
Camden Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Camden SDA Company, Camden SDA Church

214 Natchez Trace Rd
Camden TN 38320-1612
USA
Mail:  PO Box 862
Camden TN 38320-0862
USA
Members 43
Pastor Daniel Spencer
Phone:  731-584-9400
Email: 
Website:  http://www.camdentnsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.050750, Longitude: -88.103231 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 A.M. CST
Church: 11:00 A.M. CST
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:09 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, January 21, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information