GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC First Bilingual SDA Church OMEntityID: 30916   OrgMastID: ANBBF2
First Bilingual Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Primera Iglesia Adventista Bilingue)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: First Bilingual SDA Company

111 Howard Ave
Middlesex NJ 08846-1924
USA
Mail:  C/O Jorge Batallas
2 Bradley Ct
Green Brook NJ 08812-1855
USA
Members 98
Pastor Albert Perez
Phone:  732-339-0880
Email: 
Website:  http://www.firstbilingual.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.574058, Longitude: -74.509281 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Tuesday 7:30 pm
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:07 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, February 17, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information