GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Chattanooga Ebenezer Hisp SDA Company OMEntityID: 30976   OrgMastID: ANTFFO
Chattanooga Ebenezer Hisp Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: East Ridge Ebenezer Hispanic Company

5512 Ringgold Rd Ste 209
East Ridge TN 37412-3174
USA
Mail:  PO Box 91524
East Ridge TN 37412-6524
USA
Members 50
Pastor Jose Castillo
Phone:  865-227-1347
Website:  http://eastridgeebenezerhisptn.adventistchurch.org
Facebook:  https://facebook.com/iglesiaadventista.deebenezer.1
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.992012, Longitude: -85.228074 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: Wed 7:30 pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  6:54 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, May 19, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information