GC > NAD > ATUC > GNYC Emmanuel Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 31146   OrgMastID: AN48WA
Emmanuel Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hisp de Willis Avenue)
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Willis Avenue Spanish Church by 5/8/2008

764 Hewitt Pl
Bronx NY 10455-1810
USA
Mail:  378 E 139th St Apt 3E
Bronx NY 10454-2642
USA
Members 136
Pastor Hector Delgado
Phone:  917-496-4859
Website:  http://emmanuelspanishny.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.817641, Longitude: -73.900645 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:00am
Prayer Meeting: Wed. 7:30pm
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  4:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Greater New York Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 23, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information