GC > NAD > COUC > OHIC Greater Cleveland SDA Church OMEntityID: 31148   OrgMastID: ANBFGM
Greater Cleveland Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Greater Cleveland Ghanaian SDA Church

1113 Addison Rd
Cleveland OH 44103-1535
USA
Members 55
Pastor Michael Opuni Asiedu
Phone:  216-941-9061
Website:  http://www.clevelandghanaianmission22.adventistchurchconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 41.523378, Longitude: -81.643177 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9.30
Church: 10.30 am. to 1.00 pm
Language:  Twi
Sunset:  7:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Ohio Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information