GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Westbank Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 31802   OrgMastID: ANW4WS
Westbank Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Westbank)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Westbank Spanish SDA Group

2308 Lafayette St
Gretna LA 70053-6712
USA
Mail:  5305 Alpaca Dr
Marrero LA 70072-5901
USA
Members 109
Pastor Aymer Plana
Phone:  253-653-8657
Website:  http://westbankspanishla.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.901709, Longitude: -90.050980 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 PM Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information