GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Shreveport Spanish SDA Church OMEntityID: 31996   OrgMastID: ANW4S2
Shreveport Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Shreveport)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Shreveport Spanish SDA Group, Shreveport Spanish SDA Company

7023 Greenwood Rd
Shreveport LA 71119-8318
USA
Members 76
Pastor Sergio Enrique Balboa
Phone:  504-717-1487
Website:  http://www.shreveportspanishchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 32.451837, Longitude: -93.889891 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:15 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 pm Wed
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:14 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information