GC > NAD > SCIC > ALBC Edmonton Renacer SDA Church OMEntityID: 32008   OrgMastID: AN64ER
Edmonton Renacer Seventh-day Adventist Church
(Iglesia Adv Hisp de Edmonton Renacer)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Edmonton Renacer SDA Company

Hungarian Presbyterian Church
11701 86 St NW
Edmonton AB T5B 3J7
Canada
Mail:  5042 31 Ave NW
Edmonton AB T6L 6R3
Canada
Members 85
Phone:  780-475-4093
Email: 
Website:  http://edmontonrenaceradventist.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 53.569436, Longitude: -113.473251 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: Call Ahead
Church: Call Ahead
Language:  Spanish
Conference:  Alberta Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 23, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information