GC > NAD > SCIC > BCOC Southern Vancouver Korean SDA Co. OMEntityID: 32041   OrgMastID: AN68SK
Southern Vancouver Korean Seventh-day Adventist Co.
(Korean Seventh-day Adventist Seed-Sowers Company)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Surrey Korean SDA Company, Korean SDA Seed-Sowers Company

4057 248 St
Langley BC V4W 1E3
Canada
Members 54
Pastor Jongbong Kim
Website:  http://www.vansda.net
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 49.076652, Longitude: -122.536870 , Source: Address
Language:  Korean
Conference:  British Columbia Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, January 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information