GC > NAD > COUC > POTC Restoration Praise Center SDA Church OMEntityID: 32178   OrgMastID: ANBMLC
Restoration Praise Center Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lanham SDA Company

14201 Old Stage Rd
Bowie MD 20720-4880
USA
Members 463
Pastor Lola Moore-Johnston
Website:  http://www.rpcsda.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.957586, Longitude: -76.758773 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:14 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Potomac Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, January 27, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information